| Bästa 8 | Rankvecka | År | Vecka | Tävling | Land | Tour | Plac | Erhållna poäng | Faktor | Poäng räknas | Lista |
| 1 | 1 | 2026 | 40 | Swedish Golf Team Invitational | | SGF Golf Ranking Flickor | 04 | 33,69 | 100,00 % | 33,69 | Lista |
| 8 | 2 | 2026 | 39 | SJT Tourfinal | SWE | Svenska Juniortouren Elit Flickor | 17 | 9,30 | 100,00 % | 9,30 | Lista |
| | 3 | 2026 | 38 | JMI Final 2026 | SWE | Junior Masters Invitational | 24 | 8,57 | 100,00 % | 8,57 | Lista |
| | 5 | 2026 | 36 | Svenska Juniortouren Div 1 #6 | SWE | Svenska Juniortouren Div 1 | 17 | 3,07 | 100,00 % | 3,07 | Lista |
| 0 | 6 | 2026 | 35 | Bogeys & Birdies Junior Cup – Riksfinal F14 | SWE | Bogeys & Birdies Junior Cup | 04 | 8,99 | 100,00 % | 8,99 | Lista |
| | 8 | 2026 | 33 | Svenska Juniortouren Div 1 #5 | SWE | Svenska Juniortouren Div 1 | 17 | 4,63 | 100,00 % | 4,63 | Lista |
| | 8 | 2026 | 33 | Slaget om STHLM Elit Final | SWE | SGF Golf Ranking Flickor | 11 | 6,15 | 100,00 % | 6,15 | Lista |
| | 9 | 2026 | 32 | Drottningholms 36:an | SWE | Junior Masters Invitational | 07 | 6,46 | 100,00 % | 6,46 | Lista |
| 2 | 9 | 2026 | 32 | Stockholm Girls Open | SWE | SGF Golf Ranking Flickor | 08 | 28,81 | 100,00 % | 28,81 | Lista |
| 3 | 10 | 2026 | 31 | JMI PGA ProTime hosted by Pontus Nyholm | SWE | Junior Masters Invitational | 01 | 19,03 | 100,00 % | 19,03 | Lista |
| 6 | 10 | 2026 | 31 | Svenska Juniortouren Div 2 #4 | SWE | Svenska Juniortouren Div 2 | 04 | 12,45 | 100,00 % | 12,45 | Lista |
| | 11 | 2026 | 30 | DM Stockholm | SWE | SGF Golf Ranking Damer | 01 | 6,49 | 100,00 % | 6,49 | Lista |
| | 12 | 2026 | 29 | Lag-SM Damer | SWE | SGF Golf Ranking Damer | 74 | 3,11 | 100,00 % | 3,11 | Lista |
| | 13 | 2026 | 28 | Slaget om STHLM Elit | SWE | SGF Golf Ranking Flickor | 12 | 4,58 | 100,00 % | 4,58 | Lista |
| | 13 | 2026 | 28 | Richard S Johnson Junior Open by Titleist | SWE | Junior Masters Invitational | 019 | 5,97 | 100,00 % | 5,97 | Lista |
| | 14 | 2026 | 27 | Stockholm WAGR | SWE | SGF Golf Ranking Flickor | 09 | 6,93 | 100,00 % | 6,93 | Lista |
| | 14 | 2026 | 27 | JMI Junior Open Täby GK | SWE | Junior Masters Invitational | 004 | 4,87 | 100,00 % | 4,87 | Lista |
| | 15 | 2026 | 26 | Slaget om STHLM Elit | SWE | SGF Golf Ranking Flickor | 17 | 2,96 | 100,00 % | 2,96 | Lista |
| 4 | 15 | 2026 | 26 | Svenska Juniortouren Div 2 #3 | SWE | Svenska Juniortouren Div 2 | 02 | 16,77 | 100,00 % | 16,77 | Lista |
| 0 | 17 | 2026 | 24 | Haninge JMI | SWE | Junior Masters Invitational | 08 | 8,65 | 100,00 % | 8,65 | Lista |
| | 19 | 2026 | 22 | Svenska Juniortouren Div 2 #2 | SWE | Svenska Juniortouren Div 2 | 08 | 4,23 | 100,00 % | 4,23 | Lista |
| 0 | 20 | 2026 | 21 | Swedish Junior Classic 54 hål WAGR | SWE | Junior Masters Invitational | 11 | 7,41 | 100,00 % | 7,41 | Lista |
| | 21 | 2026 | 20 | Slaget om STHLM Elit | SWE | SGF Golf Ranking Flickor | 16 | 5,66 | 100,00 % | 5,66 | Lista |
| | 22 | 2026 | 19 | Svenska Juniortouren Div 2 #1 | SWE | Svenska Juniortouren Div 2 | 09 | 3,44 | 100,00 % | 3,44 | Lista |
| | 23 | 2026 | 18 | Slaget om Östergötland #1 | SWE | SGF Golf Ranking Flickor | 07 | 5,41 | 100,00 % | 5,41 | Lista |
| 5 | 24 | 2026 | 17 | Grand Opening | SWE | Svenska Juniortouren Elit Flickor | 17 | 12,89 | 100,00 % | 12,89 | Lista |
| | 26 | 2026 | 15 | Sweden WAGR - S:t Arild Junior Open | SWE | SGF Golf Ranking Flickor | MC | 4,62 | 100,00 % | 4,62 | Lista |
| 0 | 51 | 2025 | 42 | Svartinge Junior Challenge | SWE | SGF Golf Ranking Flickor | 11 | 6,01 | 100,00 % | 6,01 | Lista |
| | 55 | 2025 | 38 | SGDF Invitational | SWE | SGF Golf Ranking Flickor | 11 | 3,25 | 94,23 % | 3,06 | Lista |
| 0 | 57 | 2025 | 36 | Septemberpokalen | SWE | Future Series Damer | 05 | 7,27 | 90,38 % | 6,57 | Lista |
| | 57 | 2025 | 36 | Svenska Juniortouren Div 2 #6 | SWE | Svenska Juniortouren Div 2 | 06 | 4,91 | 90,38 % | 4,44 | Lista |
| 0 | 60 | 2025 | 33 | Svenska Juniortouren Div 2 #5 | SWE | Svenska Juniortouren Div 2 | 03 | 4,64 | 84,62 % | 3,93 | Lista |
| 0 | 60 | 2025 | 33 | Slaget om Stockholm Elit FINAL | SWE | SGF Golf Ranking Flickor | 11 | 5,95 | 84,62 % | 5,03 | Lista |
| | 62 | 2025 | 31 | Svartinge Junior Open | SWE | SGF Golf Ranking Flickor | WD | | 80,77 % | | Lista |
| 0 | 62 | 2025 | 31 | Slaget om Stockholm Elit 5 | SWE | SGF Golf Ranking Flickor | 12 | 4,53 | 80,77 % | 3,66 | Lista |
| 0 | 63 | 2025 | 30 | Svenska Juniortouren Div 2 #4 | SWE | Svenska Juniortouren Div 2 | 04 | 5,11 | 78,85 % | 4,03 | Lista |
| | 63 | 2025 | 30 | GolfStar Junior Summer Series by Huvudstadens Golfklubb | SWE | SGF Golf Ranking Flickor | 01 | 3,71 | 78,85 % | 2,93 | Lista |
| 7 | 66 | 2025 | 27 | Slaget om Stockholm Elit 4 | SWE | SGF Golf Ranking Flickor | 02 | 14,46 | 73,08 % | 10,57 | Lista |
| 0 | 67 | 2025 | 26 | Slaget om Stockholm Future 3 | SWE | SGF Golf Ranking Flickor | 04 | 8,24 | 71,15 % | 5,86 | Lista |
| 0 | 67 | 2025 | 26 | Svenska Juniortouren Div 2 #3 | SWE | Svenska Juniortouren Div 2 | 02 | 11,36 | 71,15 % | 8,08 | Lista |
| | 69 | 2025 | 24 | Slaget om Östergötland 3 | SWE | SGF Golf Ranking Flickor | 14 | 1,98 | 67,31 % | 1,33 | Lista |
| 0 | 70 | 2025 | 23 | Svenska Juniortouren Div 2 #2 | SWE | Svenska Juniortouren Div 2 | 05 | 4,18 | 65,38 % | 2,73 | Lista |
| 0 | 71 | 2025 | 22 | Slaget om Stockholm Future | SWE | SGF Golf Ranking Flickor | 03 | 5,68 | 63,46 % | 3,60 | Lista |
| 0 | 71 | 2025 | 22 | JMI kval Hammarö GK | SWE | Junior Masters Invitational | 09 | 3,16 | 63,46 % | 2,01 | Lista |
| 0 | 72 | 2025 | 21 | Slaget om Göteborg 1 | SWE | SGF Golf Ranking Flickor | 06 | 5,53 | 61,54 % | 3,40 | Lista |
| 0 | 73 | 2025 | 20 | Svenska Juniortouren Div 2 #1 | SWE | Svenska Juniortouren Div 2 | 06 | 3,32 | 59,62 % | 1,98 | Lista |
| 0 | 74 | 2025 | 19 | Slaget om Östergötland 2 | SWE | SGF Golf Ranking Flickor | 14 | 1,90 | 57,69 % | 1,10 | Lista |
| 0 | 75 | 2025 | 18 | JMI Magnus Jakobssons Memorial | SWE | Junior Masters Invitational | 18 | 2,68 | 55,77 % | 1,49 | Lista |
| 0 | 75 | 2025 | 18 | Galvin Green Junior Open | SWE | Junior Masters Invitational | 18 | 3,32 | 55,77 % | 1,85 | Lista |
| 0 | 77 | 2025 | 16 | Hinton Junior Tour 1 | SWE | SGF Golf Ranking Flickor | 05 | 4,45 | 51,92 % | 2,31 | Lista |