| År | Tour | Antal starter | Klarade_kval | Kval % | Segrar | Topp-10 | Totalscore | Totalt_ronder | Snittscore | Totalt_par |
| 2017 | Damtouren Sverige | 1 | 1 |
100
| 0 | 0 | 237 | 3 |
79
| 21 |
| 2017 | Future Series Damer | 2 | 2 |
100
| 0 | 0 | 312 | 4 |
78
| 24 |
| 2017 | LET Access Series | 1 | 0 |
0
| 0 | 0 | 155 | 2 |
77,5
| 11 |
| 2016 | Nordea Tour Damer | 1 | 0 |
0
| 0 | 0 | 159 | 2 |
79,5
| 15 |
| 2016 | SGF Golf Ranking Damer | 1 | 1 |
100
| 0 | 0 | 154 | 2 |
77
| 10 |
| 2015 | Amatörtävling Damer | 1 | 0 |
0
| 0 | 0 | 239 | 3 |
79,66
| 23 |
| 2015 | Nordea Tour Damer | 1 | 0 |
0
| 0 | 0 | 157 | 2 |
78,5
| 13 |
| 2014 | Svenska Juniortouren Elit Flickor | 1 | 1 |
100
| 0 | 0 | 249 | 3 |
83
| 36 |
| 2013 | Amatörtävling Damer | 1 | 0 |
0
| 0 | 0 | 243 | 3 |
81
| 30 |
| 2013 | Nordea Tour Damer | 1 | 0 |
0
| 0 | 0 | 161 | 2 |
80,5
| 17 |
| 2012 | Amatörtävling Damer | 4 | 3 |
75
| 0 | 1 | 763 | 10 |
76,3
| 36 |
| 2012 | Junior Masters Invitational | 1 | 1 |
100
| 0 | 1 | 157 | 2 |
78,5
| 13 |
| 2012 | Nordea Tour Damer | 2 | 1 |
50
| 0 | 0 | 375 | 5 |
75
| 15 |
| 2011 | Amatörtävling Damer | 4 | 4 |
100
| 0 | 0 | 848 | 11 |
77,09
| 55 |
| 2011 | Junior Masters Invitational | 1 | 1 |
100
| 0 | 1 | 155 | 2 |
77,5
| 11 |
| 2011 | Nordea Tour Damer | 4 | 1 |
25
| 0 | 0 | 703 | 9 |
78,11
| 55 |
| 2011 | SGF Golf Ranking Damer | 1 | 1 |
100
| 0 | 1 | 149 | 2 |
74,5
| 5 |
| 2011 | Svenska Juniortouren Elit Flickor | 4 | 3 |
75
| 0 | 1 | 466 | 6 |
77,66
| 34 |
| 2010 | Amatörtävling Damer | 4 | 3 |
75
| 0 | 0 | 625 | 8 |
78,12
| 53 |
| 2010 | Junior Masters Invitational | 3 | 3 |
100
| 2 | 3 | 528 | 7 |
75,42
| 21 |
| 2010 | Nordea Tour Damer | 3 | 3 |
100
| 0 | 0 | 711 | 9 |
79
| 60 |
| 2010 | SGF Golf Ranking Damer | 1 | 1 |
100
| 0 | 0 | 157 | 2 |
78,5
| 13 |
| 2010 | Svenska Juniortouren Elit Flickor | 4 | 4 |
100
| 0 | 1 | 679 | 9 |
75,44
| 37 |
| 2009 | Amatörtävling Damer | 7 | 4 |
57
| 0 | 1 | 1400 | 18 |
77,77
| 103 |
| 2009 | Junior Masters Invitational | 3 | 3 |
100
| 0 | 2 | 471 | 6 |
78,5
| 41 |
| 2009 | Svenska Juniortouren Elit Flickor | 7 | 7 |
100
| 0 | 2 | 1401 | 18 |
77,83
| 105 |
| 2008 | Amatörtävling Damer | 5 | 3 |
60
| 0 | 1 | 705 | 9 |
78,33
| 57 |
| 2008 | Junior Masters Invitational | 4 | 4 |
100
| 1 | 2 | 625 | 8 |
78,12
| 50 |
| 2008 | SAS Masters Tour Damer | 1 | 1 |
100
| 0 | 0 | 225 | 3 |
75
| 12 |
| 2008 | Svenska Juniortouren Elit Flickor | 6 | 6 |
100
| 1 | 3 | 1150 | 15 |
76,66
| 70 |
| 2008 | Teen Cup | 1 | 1 |
100
| 0 | 1 | 145 | 2 |
72,5
| -1 |
| 2007 | Amatörtävling Damer | 3 | 1 |
33
| 0 | 1 | 388 | 5 |
77,59
| 28 |
| 2007 | Junior Masters Invitational | 4 | 4 |
100
| 1 | 3 | 717 | 9 |
79,66
| 76 |
| 2007 | Svenska Juniortouren Elit Flickor | 7 | 6 |
85
| 0 | 1 | 1264 | 16 |
79
| 110 |
| 2007 | Teen Cup | 1 | 1 |
100
| 0 | 1 | 152 | 2 |
76
| 8 |
| 2007 | Telia Tour Damer | 1 | 0 |
0
| 0 | 0 | 164 | 2 |
82
| 20 |
| 2006 | Amatörtävling Damer | 2 | 2 |
100
| 1 | 2 | 154 | 2 |
77
| 10 |
| 2006 | Junior Masters Invitational | 5 | 5 |
100
| 1 | 4 | 867 | 11 |
78,81
| 65 |
| 2006 | SGF Golf Ranking Damer | 2 | 2 |
100
| 0 | 1 | 339 | 4 |
84,75
| 51 |
| 2006 | Svenska Juniortouren Div 1 | 3 | 3 |
100
| 1 | 2 | 384 | 5 |
76,8
| 30 |
| 2006 | Svenska Juniortouren Elit Flickor | 4 | 4 |
100
| 0 | 0 | 707 | 9 |
78,55
| 62 |
| 2006 | Teen Cup | 1 | 1 |
100
| 1 | 1 | 145 | 2 |
72,5
| 1 |
| 2006 | Telia Tour Damer | 1 | 1 |
100
| 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
¤¤¤
| 0 |
| 2005 | Junior Masters Invitational | 4 | 4 |
100
| 0 | 2 | 731 | 8 |
91,37
| 151 |
| 2005 | Svenska Juniortouren Div 2 | 4 | 4 |
100
| 0 | 4 | 578 | 7 |
82,57
| 74 |
| 2005 | Svenska Juniortouren Div 3 Örebro | 2 | 2 |
100
| 2 | 2 | 334 | 4 |
83,5
| 46 |